電気バスの世界市場:販売動向2017

調査会社QYResearch社が発行したリサーチレポート(データ管理コード:QYR70320371)
◆英語タイトル:Global Electric Buses Sales Market Report 2017
◆発行会社/調査会社:QYResearch
◆商品コード:QYR70320371
◆発行日:2017年2月13日
◆調査対象地域:グローバル
◆産業分野:自動車
◆ページ数:121
◆レポート言語:英語
◆レポート形式:PDF
◆納品方式:Eメール(受注後3営業日)
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single UserUSD4,000 ⇒換算¥460,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Enterprise(全社内共有可)USD8,000 ⇒換算¥920,000見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
販売価格オプションの説明はこちらで、ご購入に関する詳細案内はご利用ガイドでご確認いただけます。
※お支払金額は「換算金額(日本円)+消費税+配送料(Eメール納品は無料)」です。
※本体価格が¥30,000未満のレポートにつきましては、ハンドリングチャージ¥5,000が別途かかります。
※Eメールによる納品の場合、通常ご注文当日~2日以内に納品致します。
※レポート納品後、納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行し、お客様宛に郵送いたしますので、請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込にて支払をお願いします。(振込先:三菱UFJ銀行/京橋支店/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社)
QYResearch社の概要及び新刊レポートはこちらでご確認いただけます。

★グローバルリサーチ資料[電気バスの世界市場:販売動向2017]についてメールでお問い合わせはこちら
本調査レポートでは、電気バスの世界市場について調査・分析し、電気バスのメーカー別販売量、市場シェア分析、種類別販売分析、用途別販売分析、地域別販売分析(アメリカ、中国、ヨーロッパ、日本、東南アジア、インド)、価格動向、企業動向、電気バス産業チェーン分析、世界市場規模予測などを含め、以下の構成でお届けいたします。

・電気バス市場概要
・電気バスのメーカー別販売量・メーカー別シェア
・電気バスの世界市場:種類別販売量・市場シェア
・電気バスの世界市場:用途別販売量・市場シェア
・電気バスの世界市場:地域別販売量・市場シェア
・電気バスのアメリカ市場規模
・電気バスの中国市場規模
・電気バスのヨーロッパ市場規模
・電気バスの日本市場規模
・電気バスの東南アジア市場規模
・電気バスのインド市場規模
・電気バスのメーカー別分析(企業概要、事業概要、商品概要、収益、価格等)
・電気バスのコスト分析・価格動向
・電気バスの産業チェーン(サプライチェーン分析)
・電気バスのマーケティング戦略・販売チャネル、流通業者
・電気バス市場への影響要因分析
・電気バスの世界市場予測
・電気バスのアメリカ市場予測
・電気バスの中国市場予測
・電気バスのヨーロッパ市場予測
・電気バスの日本市場予測
・電気バスの東南アジア市場予測
・電気バスのインド市場予測
・電気バスの種類別世界市場予測
・電気バスの用途別世界市場予測
...
*** レポート概要(サマリー)***

Notes:Sales, means the sales volume of Electric Buses
Revenue, means the sales value of Electric Buses

This report studies sales (consumption) of Electric Buses in Global market, especially in United States, China, Europe and Japan, focuses on top players in these regions/countries, with sales, price, revenue and market share for each player in these regions, covering
Ursus
Easy Go Electric
YueXi Bus
Temsa
GreenPower Bus
EBus Company
Ebusco
Jingzhou Xinwei
Complete Coach Works
Yangzhou Dawn
Rishbin Vehicles
Rich Electric
Eagle EV
Lian Fu
Zhong Tong
Yutong Buses
Wright Bus
Wanxiang EV
Volvo Buses
VDL
Tecnobus
Tbus
Proterra
Orion Bus
Optare

Market Segment by Regions, this report splits Global into several key Regions, with sales (consumption), revenue, market share and growth rate of Electric Buses in these regions, from 2011 to 2021 (forecast), like
United States
China
Europe
Japan
Southeast Asia
India
Split by product Types, with sales, revenue, price and gross margin, market share and growth rate of each type, can be divided into
Type I
Type II
Split by applications, this report focuses on sales, market share and growth rate of Electric Buses in each application, can be divided into
Application 1
Application 2

*** レポート目次(コンテンツ)***

Table of Contents

Global Electric Buses Sales Market Report 2017
1 Electric Buses Overview
1.1 Product Overview and Scope of Electric Buses
1.2 Classification of Electric Buses
1.2.1 Type I
1.2.2 Type II
1.3 Application of Electric Buses
1.3.1 Application 1
1.3.2 Application 2
1.4 Electric Buses Market by Regions
1.4.1 United States Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.2 China Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.3 Europe Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.4 Japan Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.5 Southeast Asia Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.4.6 India Status and Prospect (2012-2022)
1.5 Global Market Size (Value and Volume) of Electric Buses (2012-2022)
1.5.1 Global Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
1.5.2 Global Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)

2 Global Electric Buses Competition by Manufacturers, Type and Application
2.1 Global Electric Buses Market Competition by Manufacturers
2.1.1 Global Electric Buses Sales and Market Share of Key Manufacturers (2012-2017)
2.1.2 Global Electric Buses Revenue and Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
2.2 Global Electric Buses (Volume and Value) by Type
2.2.1 Global Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
2.2.2 Global Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
2.3 Global Electric Buses (Volume and Value) by Regions
2.3.1 Global Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Regions (2012-2017)
2.3.2 Global Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Regions (2012-2017)
2.4 Global Electric Buses (Volume) by Application

3 United States Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
3.1 United States Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
3.1.1 United States Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
3.1.2 United States Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
3.1.3 United States Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
3.2 United States Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
3.3 United States Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
3.4 United States Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

4 China Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
4.1 China Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
4.1.1 China Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
4.1.2 China Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
4.1.3 China Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
4.2 China Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
4.3 China Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
4.4 China Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

5 Europe Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
5.1 Europe Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
5.1.1 Europe Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
5.1.2 Europe Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
5.1.3 Europe Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
5.2 Europe Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
5.3 Europe Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
5.4 Europe Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

6 Japan Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
6.1 Japan Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
6.1.1 Japan Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
6.1.2 Japan Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
6.1.3 Japan Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
6.2 Japan Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
6.3 Japan Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
6.4 Japan Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application
7 Southeast Asia Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
7.1 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
7.1.1 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
7.1.2 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
7.1.3 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
7.2 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
7.3 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
7.4 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application
8 India Electric Buses (Volume, Value and Sales Price)
8.1 India Electric Buses Sales and Value (2012-2017)
8.1.1 India Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
8.1.2 India Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
8.1.3 India Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
8.2 India Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Manufacturers
8.3 India Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type
8.4 India Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application

9 Global Electric Buses Manufacturers Analysis
9.1 Ursus
9.1.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.1.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.1.2.1 Product A
9.1.2.2 Product B
9.1.3 Ursus Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.1.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.2 Easy Go Electric
9.2.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.2.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.2.2.1 Product A
9.2.2.2 Product B
9.2.3 Easy Go Electric Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.2.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.3 YueXi Bus
9.3.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.3.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.3.2.1 Product A
9.3.2.2 Product B
9.3.3 YueXi Bus Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.3.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.4 Temsa
9.4.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.4.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.4.2.1 Product A
9.4.2.2 Product B
9.4.3 Temsa Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.4.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.5 GreenPower Bus
9.5.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.5.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.5.2.1 Product A
9.5.2.2 Product B
9.5.3 GreenPower Bus Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.5.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.6 EBus Company
9.6.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.6.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.6.2.1 Product A
9.6.2.2 Product B
9.6.3 EBus Company Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.6.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.7 Ebusco
9.7.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.7.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.7.2.1 Product A
9.7.2.2 Product B
9.7.3 Ebusco Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.7.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.8 Jingzhou Xinwei
9.8.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.8.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.8.2.1 Product A
9.8.2.2 Product B
9.8.3 Jingzhou Xinwei Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.8.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.9 Complete Coach Works
9.9.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.9.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.9.2.1 Product A
9.9.2.2 Product B
9.9.3 Complete Coach Works Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.9.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.10 Yangzhou Dawn
9.10.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base and Competitors
9.10.2 Electric Buses Product Type, Application and Specification
9.10.2.1 Product A
9.10.2.2 Product B
9.10.3 Yangzhou Dawn Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
9.10.4 Main Business/Business Overview
9.11 Rishbin Vehicles
9.12 Rich Electric
9.13 Eagle EV
9.14 Lian Fu
9.15 Zhong Tong
9.16 Yutong Buses
9.17 Wright Bus
9.18 Wanxiang EV
9.19 Volvo Buses
9.20 VDL
9.21 Tecnobus
9.22 Tbus
9.23 Proterra
9.24 Orion Bus
9.25 Optare

10 Electric Buses Maufacturing Cost Analysis
10.1 Electric Buses Key Raw Materials Analysis
10.1.1 Key Raw Materials
10.1.2 Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
10.1.3 Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
10.1.4 Market Concentration Rate of Raw Materials
10.2 Proportion of Manufacturing Cost Structure
10.2.1 Raw Materials
10.2.2 Labor Cost
10.2.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Electric Buses
10.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Electric Buses

11 Industrial Chain, Sourcing Strategy and Downstream Buyers
11.1 Electric Buses Industrial Chain Analysis
11.2 Upstream Raw Materials Sourcing
11.3 Raw Materials Sources of Electric Buses Major Manufacturers in 2015
11.4 Downstream Buyers

12 Marketing Strategy Analysis, Distributors/Traders
12.1 Marketing Channel
12.1.1 Direct Marketing
12.1.2 Indirect Marketing
12.1.3 Marketing Channel Development Trend
12.2 Market Positioning
12.2.1 Pricing Strategy
12.2.2 Brand Strategy
12.2.3 Target Client
12.3 Distributors/Traders List

13 Market Effect Factors Analysis
13.1 Technology Progress/Risk
13.1.1 Substitutes Threat
13.1.2 Technology Progress in Related Industry
13.2 Consumer Needs/Customer Preference Change
13.3 Economic/Political Environmental Change

14 Global Electric Buses Market Forecast (2017-2022)
14.1 Global Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Price Forecast (2017-2022)
14.1.1 Global Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.1.2 Global Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.1.3 Global Electric Buses Price and Trend Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2 Global Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast by Regions (2017-2022)
14.2.1 United States Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.2 China Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.3 Europe Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.4 Japan Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.5 Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.2.6 India Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
14.3 Global Electric Buses Sales, Revenue and Price Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
14.4 Global Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Application (2017-2022)

15 Research Findings and Conclusion

16 Appendix
Methodology
Analyst Introduction
Data Source

List of Tables and Figures

Figure Picture of Electric Buses
Table Classification of Electric Buses
Figure Global Sales Market Share of Electric Buses by Type in 2015
Figure Type I Picture
Figure Type II Picture
Table Applications of Electric Buses
Figure Global Sales Market Share of Electric Buses by Application in 2015
Figure Application 1 Examples
Figure Application 2 Examples
Figure United States Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure China Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Europe Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Japan Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Southeast Asia Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure India Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Global Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Figure Global Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2022)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales of Key Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Figure 2015 Electric Buses Sales Share by Manufacturers
Figure 2016 Electric Buses Sales Share by Manufacturers
Table Global Electric Buses Revenue by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table 2015 Global Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers
Table 2016 Global Electric Buses Revenue Share by Manufacturers
Table Global Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Sales Market Share of Electric Buses by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Global Electric Buses Sales Growth Rate by Type (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Revenue Share by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Electric Buses by Type (2012-2017)
Figure Global Electric Buses Revenue Growth Rate by Type (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Regions (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Share by Regions (2012-2017)
Figure Sales Market Share of Electric Buses by Regions (2012-2017)
Figure Global Electric Buses Sales Growth Rate by Regions (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Revenue and Market Share by Regions (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Revenue Share by Regions (2012-2017)
Figure Revenue Market Share of Electric Buses by Regions (2012-2017)
Figure Global Electric Buses Revenue Growth Rate by Regions (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales and Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Sales Market Share of Electric Buses by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Global Electric Buses Sales Growth Rate by Application (2012-2017)
Figure United States Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure United States Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure United States Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table United States Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table United States Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table United States Electric Buses Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table United States Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table United States Electric Buses Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table United States Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure China Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table China Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Europe Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Europe Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Europe Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Europe Electric Buses Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Europe Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Europe Electric Buses Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Europe Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Japan Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Japan Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Japan Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Japan Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Japan Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Japan Electric Buses Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Japan Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Japan Electric Buses Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Japan Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Electric Buses Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table Southeast Asia Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Figure India Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure India Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate (2012-2017)
Figure India Electric Buses Sales Price Trend (2012-2017)
Table India Electric Buses Sales by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table India Electric Buses Market Share by Manufacturers (2012-2017)
Table India Electric Buses Sales by Type (2012-2017)
Table India Electric Buses Market Share by Type (2012-2017)
Table India Electric Buses Sales by Application (2012-2017)
Table India Electric Buses Market Share by Application (2012-2017)
Table Ursus Basic Information List
Table Ursus Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Ursus Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Easy Go Electric Basic Information List
Table Easy Go Electric Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Easy Go Electric Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table YueXi Bus Basic Information List
Table YueXi Bus Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure YueXi Bus Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Temsa Basic Information List
Table Temsa Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Temsa Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table GreenPower Bus Basic Information List
Table GreenPower Bus Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure GreenPower Bus Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table EBus Company Basic Information List
Table EBus Company Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure EBus Company Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Ebusco Basic Information List
Table Ebusco Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Ebusco Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Jingzhou Xinwei Basic Information List
Table Jingzhou Xinwei Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Jingzhou Xinwei Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Complete Coach Works Basic Information List
Table Complete Coach Works Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Complete Coach Works Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Yangzhou Dawn Basic Information List
Table Yangzhou Dawn Electric Buses Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2012-2017)
Figure Yangzhou Dawn Electric Buses Global Market Share (2012-2017)
Table Rishbin Vehicles Basic Information List
Table Rich Electric Basic Information List
Table Eagle EV Basic Information List
Table Lian Fu Basic Information List
Table Zhong Tong Basic Information List
Table Yutong Buses Basic Information List
Table Wright Bus Basic Information List
Table Wanxiang EV Basic Information List
Table Volvo Buses Basic Information List
Table VDL Basic Information List
Table Tecnobus Basic Information List
Table Tbus Basic Information List
Table Proterra Basic Information List
Table Orion Bus Basic Information List
Table Optare Basic Information List
Table Production Base and Market Concentration Rate of Raw Material
Figure Price Trend of Key Raw Materials
Table Key Suppliers of Raw Materials
Figure Manufacturing Cost Structure of Electric Buses
Figure Manufacturing Process Analysis of Electric Buses
Figure Electric Buses Industrial Chain Analysis
Table Raw Materials Sources of Electric Buses Major Manufacturers in 2015
Table Major Buyers of Electric Buses
Table Distributors/Traders List
Figure Global Electric Buses Sales and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Figure Global Electric Buses Revenue and Growth Rate Forecast (2017-2022)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Regions (2017-2022)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Type (2017-2022)
Table Global Electric Buses Sales Forecast by Application (2017-2022)



*** 免責事項 ***
https://www.globalresearch.co.jp/disclaimer/


※おすすめ調査資料
※当サイト上のレポートデータは弊社H&Iグローバルリサーチ運営のMarketReport.jpサイトと連動しています。
※当市場調査資料(QYR70320371 )"電気バスの世界市場:販売動向2017" (英文:Global Electric Buses Sales Market Report 2017)はQYResearch社が調査・発行しており、H&Iグローバルリサーチが販売します。


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチのお客様(例)◆


※当サイトに掲載していない調査資料も弊社を通してご購入可能ですので、お気軽にご連絡ください。ウェブサイトでは紹介しきれない資料も数多くございます。
※H&Iグローバルリサーチ(登録第5864124号)及びH&I(登録第5783645号)はH&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社の商標です。